Smasher:Eik: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||33rd / 2,030||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||33rd / 2,030||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||4th / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||