Smasher:Rocke: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Afterburner 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 249||—||— | |{{Trn|Afterburner 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||9th / 249||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||13th / 217||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||