Smasher:Nasu (Kansai): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hit-6-maesuma-hit-6/details Maesuma'HIT#6]||March 21st, 2024||25th / 44||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hit-6-maesuma-hit-6/details Maesuma'HIT#6]||March 21st, 2024||25th / 44||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||97th / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |