Smasher:Seika: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||33rd / 231||—||— | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||33rd / 231||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||