Smasher:Ore: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 23|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||