List of major tournaments (SSBU): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Players who won a major: alphabetical order when supermajor wins are tied) |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | |{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||1 ||2 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||2 ||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|SHADIC|USA}}||{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||2 ||2 | |{{Sm|SHADIC|USA}}||{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||0 ||2 ||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||0 ||1 | |{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1 ||0 ||1 |