Smasher:Kency: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/f38g4eqk AboVe-Fifth-]||April 20th||2nd / 48||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||