Smasher:Cosmos: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||9th / 284||5th / 48||{{Sm|Neo|p=Japan}}||??? | |{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||9th / 284||5th / 48||{{Sm|Neo|p=Japan}}||??? | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rock the Winds 2|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||7th / 126||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||