Smasher:Ore: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||