Smasher:Embo z: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Janairy 2024|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2024||3rd / 124||3rd / 27||Ludo | |{{Trn|Janairy 2024|g=SSBM}}||January 28th, 2024||3rd / 124||3rd / 27||Ludo | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||7th / 170||3rd / 37||Ludo | |||
|} | |} | ||