Smasher:Atomic: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle for Bryan!!! 4}}||January 20th, 2024||3rd / 128||1st / 26||{{Sm|MuteAce}} | |{{Trn|Battle for Bryan!!! 4}}||January 20th, 2024||3rd / 128||1st / 26||{{Sm|MuteAce}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sweet Spot 8|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||9th / 204||9th / 50||{{Sm|Ploopy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Afterburner 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||4th / 249||—||— | |{{Trn|Afterburner 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 9th, 2024||4th / 249||—||— |