Smasher:Kency: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 12|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||