Smasher:Juicebox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12232015SSBM S@X 129]||December 23rd, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12232015SSBM S@X 129]||December 23rd, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 2016|g=SSBM}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/event/melee-singles/brackets/34367 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-spring-arcadian/event/melee-singles/brackets/34367 The Spring Arcadian]||May 14th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05172017SSBM S@X 202]||May 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05172017SSBM S@X 202]||May 17th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSBM}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSBM}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||129th||25th||{{Sm|MOM!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2017|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||65th||Fortissimis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/moses-kang-memorial-tournament-iii/event/melee-singles/brackets/181572 Moses Kang Memorial Tournament III]||January 21st, 2018||7th||1st||Fortissimis | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/moses-kang-memorial-tournament-iii/event/melee-singles/brackets/181572 Moses Kang Memorial Tournament III]||January 21st, 2018||7th||1st||Fortissimis | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||65th / 860||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||65th / 860||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,544||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||