Smasher:KoDoRiN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBM}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||4th / 127||—||—|| | |{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBM}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||4th / 127||—||—|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||13th / 1,544||—||—|| | |||
|} | |} | ||