Smasher:AMSa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||5th / 1,011||65th / 221||CPU {{SSBM|Pikachu}}|| | |{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||5th / 1,011||65th / 221||CPU {{SSBM|Pikachu}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||2nd / 1,544||3rd / 305||Axe|| | |||
|} | |} | ||