Smasher:+HOPE+: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||9th / 223||4th / 57||{{Sm|Puriya}} | |{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||9th / 223||4th / 57||{{Sm|Puriya}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|J-Popcon FGC Tournament 2024|g=SSBU}}||Feb 16th-18th, 2024||1st / 54||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||