Smasher:KEN: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||9th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||9th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||3rd / 160||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||9th / 1,506||5th / 302||{{Sm|zackray}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||9th / 1,506||5th / 302||{{Sm|zackray}} |