Smasher:Marcbri: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||33rd / 266||9th / 50||{{Sm|Spize}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||33rd / 266||9th / 50||{{Sm|Spize}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Enders Zone Evolution 3|g=SSBU}}||February 10th-11th, 2024||7th / 144||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||