Smasher:Mach Dash: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||13th / ≥48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 3|g=SSBB}}||September 27th-28th, 2008||13th / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20140509064338/http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/x/data/results.php SumabatoX 0]||February 10th, 2010||4th||—||— | |[https://web.archive.org/web/20140509064338/http://smashbrothers.info/tournament/x/data/results.php SumabatoX 0]||February 10th, 2010||4th||—||— |