Smasher:Ly: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||