Template:NIWA News: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Sonic X Shadow Generations announced. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CDmVayEU76w) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|image=MarioSymbol.svg|imagelink=Mario (universe) | |image=MarioSymbol.svg|imagelink=Mario (universe) | ||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki}}}} | |bgcol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|mariowiki}}}} | ||
|- | |||
{{NIWA News Release | |||
|day=|month=|year=2024 | |||
|game=Sonic X Shadow Generations|interwiki=wikipedia|flag= | |||
|image=SonicSymbol.svg|imagelink=Sonic the Hedgehog (universe) | |||
|bgcol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki|bg}}|bordercol={{InterwikiColour|fzerowiki}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{NIWA News Release | {{NIWA News Release |