Smasher:Tempaman: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||