Smasher:Ocha: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||4th / 54||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||4th / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |