Smasher:NatsuPTic: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tiesute 2}}||October 28th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— | |{{Trn|Tiesute 2}}||October 28th, 2023||5th / 106||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||