Smasher:Ocha: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL}}||November 19th, 2023||25th / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Cruise Tournament FINAL}}||November 19th, 2023||25th / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]||December 23rd, 2023||33rd / 235||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |