Smasher:Yooo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 3}}||September 9th, 2023||4th / 51||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 3}}||September 9th, 2023||4th / 51||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mountain Top 3}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||33th / 186||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||