Smasher:JoJoDaHoBo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local}}||November 10th, 2023||17th / 196||—||— | |{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local}}||November 10th, 2023||17th / 196||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}'''''||November 11th-12th, 2023||65th / 710||65th / 165||Ludo | |||
|} | |} | ||