Smasher:FireThePyro: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
FireThePyro (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority: 4Ever}}||November 10th, 2018||65th||33rd||Avenue | |{{Trn|Port Priority: 4Ever}}||November 10th, 2018||65th||33rd||Avenue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/orbitar-73 Orbitar 73]||July 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/orbitar-73 Orbitar 73]||July 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||193rd||Mocha | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}'''''||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||193rd||Mocha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-315/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate @ Xanadu 315]||August 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-315/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate @ Xanadu 315]||August 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sinistar-saga-7/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/990339/1563848 Sinistar Saga 7]|| September 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sinistar-saga-7/event/smash-ultimate-singles/brackets/990339/1563848 Sinistar Saga 7]|| September 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 6}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Mocha}} | |'''{{Trn|Port Priority 6}}'''||October 30th-31st, 2021||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Mocha}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 3}}||March 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 3}}||March 5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 4}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Goose}} | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 4}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Goose}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}'''||June 10th-12th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orbitar 100: The Final Frontier}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Orbitar 100: The Final Frontier}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 5}}||October 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 5}}||October 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 7}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Port Priority 7}}'''||November 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis 9 at Guildhouse}}||January 19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||65th||65th||{{Sm|JoJoDaHoBo}} | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}'''''||January 20th-22nd, 2023||65th||65th||{{Sm|JoJoDaHoBo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||7th||{{Sm|ESAM}} | |'''{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}'''||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||7th||{{Sm|ESAM}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Beak Bonk 2023}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Beak Bonk 2023}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}'''''||May 19th-21st, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||25th / 177||—||— | |{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||25th / 177||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 7}}||July 22nd, 2023||25th / 126||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 7}}||July 22nd, 2023||25th / 126||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local}}||November 10th, 2023||25th / 196||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||