Smasher:Yuki*: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 4}}||September 30th, 2023||13th / 37||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 4}}||September 30th, 2023||13th / 37||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Gold Rush 5}}||October 28th, 2023||9th / 34||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||