Smasher:Big Moist: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fall-brawl-2019/details Fall Brawl 2019]||October 26th-27th, 2019||13th||5th||Xaritte | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fall-brawl-2019/details Fall Brawl 2019]||October 26th-27th, 2019||13th / 43||5th / 14||Xaritte | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/stock-trade-all-in-1/details Stock Trade: All In]||October 16th, 2021||3rd||2nd||BrownDogsRCool42 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stock-trade-all-in-1/details Stock Trade: All In]||October 16th, 2021||3rd / 13||2nd / 4||BrownDogsRCool42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/daddy-s-den-7/details Daddy's Den 7]||December 18th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/daddy-s-den-7/details Daddy's Den 7]||December 18th, 2021||5th / 20||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||49th||17th||BrownDogsRCool42 | |{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||49th / 149||17th / 31||BrownDogsRCool42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th||193rd||9th||Pilot | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th||193rd / 350||9th / 56||Pilot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/montana-rushdown-invitational-2022-1/details Montana Rushdown Invitational 2022]||September 24th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/montana-rushdown-invitational-2022-1/details Montana Rushdown Invitational 2022]||September 24th, 2022||2nd / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||4th||BrownDogsRCool42 | |{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd / 114||4th / 18||BrownDogsRCool42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}'''||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||13th||BrownDogsRCool42 | |'''{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}'''||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th / 384||13th / 57||BrownDogsRCool42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Beak Bonk 2023}}||April 29th, 2023||9th||2nd||BrownDogsRCool42 | |{{Trn|Beak Bonk 2023}}||April 29th, 2023||9th / 49||2nd / 11||BrownDogsRCool42 | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||129th / 860||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/reign-x/details Reign X]||September 12th, 2023||9th / 58||3rd / 10||CinderZ | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Montana smashers]] | [[Category:Montana smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco players (SSBM)]] | [[Category:Falco players (SSBM)]] |