Smasher:JoJoDaHoBo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 154||13th / 35||{{Sm|VenomAZ}} | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||17th / 154||13th / 35||{{Sm|VenomAZ}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Keep it Chill 5: FIGHT!}}||September 23rd, 2023||13th / 96||5th / 26||Terra | |||
|} | |} | ||