Smasher:FILIP: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||65th / 191||—||— | |{{Trn|Jingi 2}}||September 10th, 2023||65th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4}}||September 18th, 2023||25th / 78||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||