User:Chara: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mana-off-4/details MANA OFF 4]||August 5th-6th, 2023||7th / 18||5th / 8||{{Sm|joided}}||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mana-off-4/details MANA OFF 4]||August 5th-6th, 2023||7th / 18||5th / 8||{{Sm|joided}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dice-dance-7/details Dice Dance #7]||August 13th, 2023||3rd / 20||—||—||€19 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/breizh-jam-2/details Breizh Jam #2]||September 9th, 2023||2nd / 19||4th / 10||{{Sm|P'tit Navire}}||— | |||
|} | |} | ||