Smasher:MoDzai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||5th / 453||—||— | |{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||5th / 453||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||65th / 1,348||5th / 176||{{Sm|Eko}} | |||
|} | |} | ||