Smasher:Ocha: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 4}}||August 12th, 2023||7th / 106||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 4}}||August 12th, 2023||7th / 106||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14}}'''||September 3rd, 2023||129th / 392||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |