Smasher:MoDzai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 2,607||193rd / 567||{{Sm|Etoiles}} | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 2,607||193rd / 567||{{Sm|Etoiles}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||5th / 453||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||