Smasher:Sonido: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||33rd / 240||—||— | |{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||33rd / 240||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||25th / 567||Fatality | |||
|} | |} | ||