Tournament:Azension: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|PO|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Humpe|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|PO|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Humpe|Sweden}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|MikehaggarSSBM|Sweden}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ministry|Canada}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|FA0|Sweden}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Slime|Sweden}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||