Smasher:Space: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||1st / 333||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||1st / 333||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Brussels Challenge Major Edition 2023}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||4th / 60||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||