Smasher:Vidrocker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-night-preliminary/events Fight Night Preliminary]||October 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fight-night-preliminary/events Fight Night Preliminary]||October 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}||March 22nd, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-19/events Shell Shocked 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shell-shocked-19/events Shell Shocked 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-august-1000-pot-bonus/details Hitpoint Summer: August]||August 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-august-1000-pot-bonus/details Hitpoint Summer: August]||August 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||513th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian-iii/details Midwest Arcadian III]||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/midwest-arcadian-iii/details Midwest Arcadian III]||November 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|{{Trn|Ignition 300}}||January 4th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ignition 300}}||January 4th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||33rd||25th||Solarose | |'''{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}'''||April 1st-2nd, 2023||33rd||25th||Solarose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||17th||Solarose | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||33rd||17th||Solarose | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13}}'''''||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 541||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||