Smasher:Chicken: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||