Smasher:JoJoDaHoBo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 12}}||May 7th, 2023||9th||9th||{{Sm|Lemmon}} | |{{Trn|GrandSlam 12}}||May 7th, 2023||9th||9th||{{Sm|Lemmon}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||49th||25th||embo_z | |||
|} | |} | ||