Smasher:Zerin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Major L III}}||February 18th, 2023||7th||3rd||{{Sm|FriskyCissin}} | |{{Trn|Major L III}}||February 18th, 2023||7th||3rd||{{Sm|FriskyCissin}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||