Smasher:Aygoski: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||