Smasher:Somé: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Top professional" to "$1Top level") |
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| otherssbu = Inkling | | otherssbu = Inkling | ||
| skillssb4 = Top level | | skillssb4 = Top level | ||
| skillssbu = | | skillssbu = Upper High level | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 5th | | rankingssbu = [[Japan Player Rankings]]: 5th | ||
| alias = そめ | | alias = そめ | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 23}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 23}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 21st, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Obasma OFT 2}}||March 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||