Smasher:LiiMac: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||