Smasher:Utop-Ian: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Charge Shot Series II}}||February 25th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||