Smasher:ZD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 3}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th||5th||Mata-Door | |{{Trn|Stick Drift 3}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th||5th||Mata-Door | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||49th||17th||Mata-Door | |||
|} | |} | ||