Smasher:Soonsay: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Alberta Esports Expo}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|Daz}} | |||
|} | |} | ||