Smasher:Utop-Ian: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch Smash: Road to Gamergy}}||December 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch Smash: Road to Gamergy}}||December 3rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||